Home|TOC|Previous|Next  

Federations

Can I board a ship onto a fleet?

Example: "E.1414.12" would mean boarding a ship onto a fleet! A ship is actually put in a fleet in section 14 by assigning it to the fleet, i.e "1414.12".


  Home|TOC|Previous|Next