Home|TOC|Previous|Next  

Can I demolish an entire brigade?

In section -02-, Demolish Items, each battalion that is to be demolished in a brigade should be entered as a separate order! It's something to do with industrial relations as this keeps the troops from being laid off too quickly.


  Home|TOC|Previous|Next