Home|TOC|Previous|Next  

Must I always write the brigades ID number? Can I just use the name?

In section -04-, -05, -06, -07, and other sections where you specify a brigade, the game program only accepts the brigade's i.d number, rather than the brigade's name.


  Home|TOC|Previous|Next