Home|TOC|Previous|Next  

Can I unload a federation from a fleet?

In section -20-, Boarding, you can't unload a federation from a fleet. As soon as brigades and commanders are loaded onto a fleet/single ship they are taken out of their federation.


  Home|TOC|Previous|Next