Home|TOC|Previous|Next  

Trading

In Section -01-, can I move goods directly from the national warehouse to a ship or baggage train?

In section -1- goods can only be transferred between national warehouses and barracks/shipyards. To transfer goods between a baggage train/ship and a national warehouse or barracks/shipyard then use sections -17- and -19-.


  Home|TOC|Previous|Next