Home|TOC|Next  

Barracks

Can I enter the co-ordinate of the barracks as the Id in Sections -01- and -03-?

In section -01- and -03-, etc, the barracks/shipyard is written in as the i.d number rather than the coordinates, i.e '313' instead of '34/12'! I've altered them for you so all your orders should go through ok!


  Home|TOC|Next